Good Girl RX
DU
Demo data — not connected to live systems

Growth

Creator partnerships

Invented creator placeholders. Does not represent any real person or endorsement.

Creators (sample)
10
Posts (sample)
45
Views (sample)
1,943,558

Creator roster

Creator ATikTok (mock)6111,1242027-01-15
Creator BInstagram (mock)3178,6412027-02-15
Creator CYouTube (mock)4191,9712027-03-15
Creator DTikTok (mock)5140,0482027-04-15
Creator EInstagram (mock)4304,0432027-05-15
Creator FYouTube (mock)754,2972027-06-15
Creator GTikTok (mock)2364,3112027-07-15
Creator HInstagram (mock)8139,3712027-08-15
10 sample records
1 / 2